Menu

Weekly Changes & Subs

Sun
January 19, 2020
 
 
Interested in knowing if there is going to be a sub for your favorite class?
Wondering if the group exercise schedule will be changing for a Holiday?
Find all the information you need right here!

WEEK: Sunday January 19th – Saturday January 25th
Sunday January 19th
9:00am Barre Workout w/ Dorothy *SUB for Louisa
Tuesday January 21st
8:30am Forever Barre w/ Amy *SUB for Lori
Wednesday January 22nd
6:30pm Group Power w/ Caitlin *SUB for Amy

WEEK: Sunday January 26th – Saturday February 1st
Sunday January 26th
9:00am Schwinn Express w/ Britt *SUB for Ashley
Tuesday January 28th
6:00am Swim Club WORKOUT ON BOARD
10:00am Mindful Meditation w/ Rhea *SUB for Terry
10:30am Vinyasa Flow w/ Rhea *SUB for Terry
Thursday January 30th
6:00am Schwinn Cycle w/ Josh *SUB for Terry
10:00am Mindful Meditation w/ Rhea *SUB for Terry
10:30am Yin Yoga w/ Rhea *SUB for Terry

WEEK: Sunday February 9th – Saturday February 15th
Sunday February 9th
9:00am Schwinn Express w/ Janine *SUB for Ashley
Monday February 10th
6:00am Schwinn Cycle w/ Lauren *SUB for Josh

WEEK: Sunday February 16th – Saturday February 22nd
Monday Feb 17th
6:00am Interval SR w/ Lauren *SUB for Janine
Tuesday Feb 18th
4:30pm Schwinn Express w/ Ashley *SUB for Janine
Wednesday Feb 19th
11:15am Schwinn Express w/ Josh *SUB for Janine

WEEK: Sunday February 23rd – Saturday February 29th
Monday Feb 24th
6:00am Interval SR w/ Lauren *SUB for Janine
Tuesday Feb 25th
4:30pm Schwinn Express w/ Ashley *SUB for Janine
Wednesday Feb 26th
11:15am Schwinn Express w/ Josh *SUB for Janine
Friday February 28th
6:00am Schwinn Cycle w/ Kelly *SUB for Josh

WEEK: Sunday March 1st – Saturday March 7th
Monday March 2nd
6:00am Schwinn Cycle w/ Lauren *SUB for Josh
Tuesday March 3rd
6:00am Swim Club WORKOUT ON BOARD
10:00am Mindful Meditation w/ Rhea *SUB for Terry
10:30am Vinyasa Flow w/ Rhea *SUB for Terry
Thursday March 5th
6:00am Schwinn Cycle w/ Josh *SUB for Terry
10:00am Mindful Meditation w/ Rhea *SUB for Terry
10:30am Yin Yoga w/ Rhea *SUB for Terry

WEEK: Sunday March 8th – Saturday March 14th
Friday March 13th
4:30pm Group Power w/ Amy *SUB for Caitlin
Saturday March 14th
9:30am Group Fight w/ Jeremy *SUB for Caitlin
10:30am Core Fit w/ Lauren *SUB for Caitlin

WEEK: Sunday March 15th – Saturday March 21st
Monday March 16th
6:30pm Tabata Cardio
Tuesday March 17th
6:30pm Group Fight w/ Jeremy *SUB for Caitlin