Weekly Changes & Subs

Tue
March 19, 2019
 
 
Interested in knowing if there is going to be a sub for your favorite class?
Wondering if the group exercise schedule will be changing for a Holiday?
Find all the information you need right here!

Please note the following weekly subs while Dorothy is on maternity leave (March 4th through May):
Friday 6am Barre Core Strength with Margo
Friday 8:30am Forever Barre with Lori
Sunday 10am Barre Workout with Louisa

 

WEEK: Sunday March 17th – Saturday March 23rd
Sunday March 17th
9:00am Schwinn Express w/ Josh *SUB for Ashley
Tuesday March 19th
5:30pm Vinyasa Flow w/ Kristin *SUB for Patti
Thursday March 21st
6:00am Rise & Shine Yoga w/ Amy *SUB for Patti
Saturday March 23rd
8:30am Vinyasa Flow w/ Amy *SUB for Forrest

 

WEEK: Sunday March 31st – Saturday April 6th
Monday April 1st
5:30pm GROUP POWER LAUNCH w/ Amy, Caitlin & Erica
Wednesday April 3rd
6:30pm GROUP POWER LAUNCH w/ Amy & Caitlin
Saturday April 6th
8:30am Vinyasa Flow w/ Amy *SUB for Forrest

 

WEEK: Sunday April 14th – Saturday April 20th
Sunday April 14th
10:00am Barre Workout w/ Lori *SUB for Louisa
Tuesday April 16th
5:30pm Vinyasa Flow w/ Kristin *SUB for Patti

 

WEEK: Sunday April 21st – Saturday April 27th
Saturday April 27th

8:30am Vinyasa Flow w/ Kristin *SUB for Forrest

 

WEEK: Sunday April 28th – Saturday May 4th
Monday April 29th
6:00am Interval SR w/ Alison *SUB for Janine
Tuesday April 30th
4:30pm Schwinn Express w/ Chrissy *SUB for Janine
Saturday May 4th
8:30am Vinyasa Flow w/ Kristin *SUB for Forrest

 

WEEK: Sunday May 5th – Saturday May 11th
Saturday May 11th
8:30am Vinyasa Flow w/ Terry *SUB for Forrest

 

WEEK: Sunday May 19th – Saturday May 25th
Saturday May 25th

9:30am Group Fight w/ Jeremy *SUB for Caitlin
10:30am Core Fit

 

WEEK: Sunday May 26th – Saturday June 1st
Saturday June 1st
9:30am Group Fight w/ Jeremy *SUB for Caitlin
10:30am Core Fit

 

WEEK: Sunday June 23rd – Saturday June 29th
Monday June 24th

6:30pm Tabata Cardio w/ Valerie *SUB for Caitlin
Tuesday June 25th
6:30pm Group Fight
Wednesday June 26th
5:30pm Zumba w/ Kim *SUB for Hip Hop w/ Caitlin
Thursday June 27th
5pm Core Fit
5:30pm Tabata Cardio
Friday June 28th
4:30pm Group Power w/ Erica *SUB for Caitlin
Saturday June 29th
9:30am Group Fight w/ Jeremy *SUB for Caitlin
10:30am Core Fit