Weekly Changes & Subs

Wed
April 25, 2018
 
 

Interested in knowing if there is going to be a sub for your favorite class?
Wondering if the group exercise schedule will be changing for a Holiday?
Find all the information you need right here!

Please note the following subs for Kelly until she returns:
*Monday 5:30pm Vinyasa Flow w/ Kristin
*Tuesday 6:00am Rise & Shine Yoga w/ Amy

 

WEEK: Sunday April 22nd – Saturday April 28th
Sunday April 22nd
10:00am Barre Workout w/ Rita *SUB for Dorothy
Monday April 23rd
6:00am Schwinn Cycle w/ Shannon *SUB for Josh
5:30pm Vinyasa Flow w/ Kristin *SUB for Kelly
Friday April 27th
6:00am Schwinn Cycle w/ Shannon *SUB for Josh
5:30pm Barre Workout w/ Lori *SUB for Amy

 

WEEK: Sunday April 29th – Saturday May 5th
Monday April 30th
6:00am Schwinn Cycle w/ Shannon *SUB for Josh
5:30pm Vinyasa Flow
6:30pm Schwinn Express
Friday May 4th
6:00am Schwinn Cycle w/ Kristin *SUB for Josh
Saturday May 5th
8:30am Vinyasa Flow

 

WEEK: Sunday May 6th – Saturday May 12th
Monday May 7th
6:00am Schwinn Cycle w/ Shannon *SUB for Josh
5:30pm Vinyasa Flow
6:30pm Schwinn Express
Wednesday May 9th
5:30pm Vinyasa Flow w/ Patti *SUB for Coe
Friday May 11th
6:00am Schwinn Cycle w/ Shannon *SUB for Josh
Saturday May 12th
8:30am Vinyasa Flow

 

WEEK: Sunday May 13th – Saturday May 19th
Sunday May 13th
10:00am Barre Workout w/ Nikki *SUB for Dorothy
Wednesday May 16th
5:30pm Vinyasa Flow w/ Patti *SUB for Coe
Saturday May 19th
8:30am Vinyasa Flow

 

WEEK: Sunday May 20th – Saturday May 26th
Wednesday May 23rd
5:30pm Vinyasa Flow 
Saturday May 26th
8:30am Vinyasa Flow

 

WEEK: Sunday May 27th – Saturday June 2nd
Sunday May 27th
CLUB HOURS: 7a-1p
Regular Group Exercise Schedule
Monday May 28th Memorial Day
Club Hours: 7a-1p
Group Exercise Schedule:
8:30am Forever Fit w/ Rhea
9:30am Forever Fit AQUA w/ Lori
10:00am 90-min Schwinn Cycle w/ Rhea
Wednesday May 30th
5:30pm Vinyasa Flow w/ Patti *SUB for Coe
Thursday May 31st
6:30pm Barre Workout w/ Dorothy *SUB for Nikki
Saturday June 2nd
8:30am Group Power w/ Schyler *SUB for Erica
8:30am Vinyasa Flow

 

WEEK: Sunday June 3rd – Saturday June 9th
Wednesday June 6th
5:30pm Vinyasa Flow w/ Patti *SUB for Coe
Saturday June 9th
8:30am Vinyasa Flow

 

WEEK: Sunday June 10th – Saturday June 16th
Wednesday June 13th
5:30pm Vinyasa Flow w/ Patti *SUB for Coe
Saturday June 16th
8:30am Vinyasa Flow

 

WEEK: Sunday June 17th – Saturday June 23rd
Wednesday June 20th
5:30pm Vinyasa Flow w/ Patti *SUB for Coe
Saturday June 23rd
8:30am Vinyasa Flow

 

WEEK: Sunday June 24th – Saturday June 30th
Wednesday June 27th
5:30pm Vinyasa Flow w/ Patti *SUB for Coe
Saturday June 30th
8:30am Vinyasa Flow

 

WEEK: Sunday July 1st – Saturday July 7th
Monday July 2nd
5:30pm Group Power w/ Caitlin *SUB for Amy
Tuesday July 3rd
7:00am Barre Workout (no schwinn cycle) w/ Lori *SUB for Amy
Wednesday July 4th
5:30pm Vinyasa Flow
Friday July 6th
5:30pm Schwinn/Barre Fusion
Saturday July 7th
8:30am Vinyasa Flow

 

WEEK: Sunday July 8th – Saturday July 14th
Wednesday July 11th

5:30pm Vinyasa Flow w/ Patti *SUB for Coe
Saturday July 14th

8:30am Vinyasa Flow

 

WEEK: Sunday July 15th – Saturday July 21st
Wednesday July 18th
5:30pm Vinyasa Flow w/ Patti *SUB for Coe
Saturday July 21st

8:30am Vinyasa Flow