Weekly Changes & Subs

Interested in knowing if there is going to be a sub for your favorite class?
Wondering if the group exercise schedule will be changing for a Holiday?
Find all the information you need right here!

 

 

WEEK: Sunday August 13th – Saturday August 19th
Tuesday August 15th
9:30am Interval Sculpt w/ Sarah *SUB for Rita
Wednesday August 16th
6:30pm Group Power w/ Caitlin *SUB for Amy
Friday August 18th
4:30pm Group Power w/ Amy *SUB for Caitlin
Saturday August 19th
8:30am Vinyasa Flow w/ Kelsey *SUB for Meaghan
8:30am Schwinn Cycle w/ Amy *SUB for Alexis
9:45am Schwinn Express w/ Amy *SUB for Alexis
12:30pm Ashtanga Yoga CANCELLED

 

WEEK: Sunday August 20th – Saturday August 26th
Tuesday August 22nd
6:00am Tabata Cardio w/ Rita *SUB for Sarah
9:30am Interval Sculpt w/ Rhea *SUB for Rita
10:30am Vinyasa Flow w/ Rhea *SUB for Terry
Wednesday August 23rd
10:00am Total Body Workout w/ Janine *SUB for Sarah
5:30pm Vinyasa Flow w/ Patti *SUB for Coe
Saturday August 26th
8:30am Vinyasa Flow w/ Kelsey *SUB for Meaghan
8:30am Schwinn Cycle w/ Kristin *SUB for Alexis
9:45am Schwinn Express w/ Kristin *SUB for Alexis
12:30pm Ashtanga Yoga CANCELLED

 

WEEK: Sunday August 27th – Saturday September 2nd
Monday August 28th
9:30am Forever Fit AQUA w/ Maryellen *SUB for Lori
6:00pm Water Workout w/ Maryellen *SUB for Lori
Tuesday August 29th
6:00am Tabata Cardio w/ Rita *SUB for Sarah
Wednesday August 30th
9:30am Forever Fit AQUA w/ Maryellen *SUB for Lori
10:00am Total Body Workout w/ Janine *SUB for Sarah
Saturday September 2nd
12:30pm Ashtanga Yoga CANCELLED

 

WEEK: Sunday September 3rd – Saturday September 9th
Sunday September 3rd
Club Hours: 7am-1pm
Monday September 4th LABOR DAY
Club Hours: 7am-1pm
Tuesday September 5th
6:00am Schwinn Express w/ Josh *SUB for Erin
Thursday September 7th
6:00am Schwinn Express w/ Josh *SUB for Terry
10:30am Yin Yoga w/ Rhea *SUB for Terry

 

WEEK: Sunday September 10th – Saturday September 16th
Saturday September 16th
8:30am Schwinn Cycle w/ Kristin *SUB for Alexis
9:45am Schwinn Express w/ Kristin *SUB for Alexis

 

WEEK: Sunday September 17th – Saturday September 23rd
Tuesday September 19th
5:30pm Vinyasa Flow w/ Kristin *SUB for Patti
Thursday September 21st
6:00am Rise & Shine Yoga w/ Kristin *SUB for Patti
Saturday September 23rd
8:30am Schwinn Cycle w/ Kristin *SUB for Alexis
9:45am Schwinn Express w/ Kristin *SUB for Alexis

 

WEEK: Sunday September 24th – Saturday September 30th
Friday September 28th
4:30pm Group Power w/ Amy *SUB for Caitlin
Saturday September 29th
9:30am Group Fight w/ Erica *SUB for Caitlin
10:30am Core Fit

 

 

WEEK: Sunday December 3rd – Saturday December 9th
Friday December 8th
4:30pm Group Power
Saturday December 9th
9:30am Group Fight
10:30am Core Fit

 

WEEK: Sunday December 10th – Saturday December 16th
Monday December 11th
6:30pm Tabata Cardio
Tuesday December 12th
6:30pm Group Fight
Wednesday December 13th
5:30pm Hip Hop Cardio
Thursday December 14th
5:30pm Tabata Cardio
6:30pm Core Fit
Friday December 15th
4:30pm Group Power